I nostri prodotti

The "I nostri prodotti" collection from Nuova Torrefazione Autonoma presents a curated selection of specialty coffee beans available in 225g grain format.

Source: https://www.ntaspecialtycoffee.it/collections/i-nostri-prodotti

TL;DR: Nuova Torrefazione Autonoma presents a collection of 5 specialty coffee products from origins like Brazil, Indonesia, Honduras, India, and Ethiopia.

What this page covers

I nostri prodotti

The "I nostri prodotti" collection from Nuova Torrefazione Autonoma features a curated selection of specialty coffee beans.

Products in This Collection

This collection showcases 5 distinct coffee products, each with unique characteristics.

Facts Index

Entity Attribute Value Confidence
I nostri prodotti visible_product_count 5 high

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What types of coffee are available in the "I nostri prodotti" collection?

The "I nostri prodotti" collection includes both Arabica and Canephora (Robusta) coffee beans.

How many products are listed in the "I nostri prodotti" collection?

There are 5 products in the "I nostri prodotti" collection from Nuova Torrefazione Autonoma.

What origins are covered in the "I nostri prodotti" collection?

The "I nostri prodotti" collection features coffee from Brazil, Indonesia, Honduras, India, and Ethiopia.

What processing methods are featured in the collection?

The collection features processing methods including Honey, Anaerobic Natural, H2O Decaf (organic), Washed, and Natural.

What are the flavor profiles of the coffee in this collection?

Flavor profiles range broadly across the collection, including Caramel, Cranberry, Orange, Cacao, and Plum notes.